Thatlunagirl's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
8
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check