Thatnot53na's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
11
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
12
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
13
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
16
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
18
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Groundhog Day
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
21
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
23
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
24
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
25
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83