The DharmaBums's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Way Back
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Imposter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Robin Hood: Men in Tights
1993, in 1 top list Check -
7
Margin Call
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Best in Show
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
10
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Sexy Beast
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
14
East of Eden
1955, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
23
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 172