Theawarren's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
6
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check