Theawill's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
14
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
15
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
17
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check