TheBelatedLobster's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
The Counselor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
7
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
21
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
24
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
26
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
28
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
29
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
34
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
35
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
37
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
38
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
42
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
60
The Long Goodbye
1973, in 15 top lists Check -
64
Wake in Fright
1971, in 7 top lists Check -
68
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
69
What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
91
Tsubaki Sanjûrô
1962 — a.k.a. Sanjuro, in 7 top lists Check -
96
The Manchurian Candidate
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
99
The Last Wave
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
100
The Big Heat
1953, in 18 top lists Check -
112
Sleuth
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
114
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
115
Touch of Evil
1958, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69