Thebluewonderland's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
15
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
17
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Sex Drive
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle
2004 — a.k.a. Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Harold & Kumar Escape from Guantanamo Bay
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Harold & Kumar Go to Amsterdam
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Just Friends
2005, in 0 top lists Check