Thechelsead's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Buffy the Vampire Slayer: The Gift
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Office
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Manhunt
2003 -
6
Buffy the Vampire Slayer: Storyteller
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Corner Gas
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Angel: Spin the Bottle
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Angel: The Trial
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Angel: You're Welcome
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Boy Meets World: Shallow Boy
1996 Check -
12
Cruel Intentions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Kung fu
2004 — a.k.a. Kung Fu Hustle, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
17
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Queer as Folk: I Love You
2005 Check -
19
Proof
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Kenny vs. Spenny
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Queer as Folk: Running to Stand Still
2001 Check -
23
Queer as Folk: Liberty Ride
2004 Check -
24
Angel: Not Fade Away
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
House M.D.
2004 — a.k.a. House, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 152