Thedistantsandpiper's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
3
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
4
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Hail, Caesar!
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
10
X-Men: Days of Future Past
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Ordinary People
1980, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
How to Train Your Dragon 2
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Arthur Christmas
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Sword in the Stone
1963, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Flushed Away
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Road to El Dorado
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Secondhand Lions
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60