TheDoubtfulGuest's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
46
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
12
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
15
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
14
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
52
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
41
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
39
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
54
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56