Thedude2304's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
10
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
13
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check