TheDuke05's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
5
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
9
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
16
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
18
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
22
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
23
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
24
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
25
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45