TheGamer10's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
12
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check