Thehangedman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rosencrantz & Guildenstern Are Dead
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Night on Earth
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
3
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Knockin' on Heaven's Door
1997, in 1 top list Check -
6
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Straight Story
1999, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Addams Family
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Tideland
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Ex Drummer
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Six Shooter
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
13
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Kin-dza-dza!
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
17
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
18
The Visitor
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Romance & Cigarettes
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Barfly
1987, in 1 top list Check -
21
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
22
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Addams Family Values
1993, in 1 top list Check -
24
Yozhik v tumane
1975 — a.k.a. Hedgehog in the Fog, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 295