Theimperfection's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
7
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 62