TheLastStop41's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
14
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
29
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
16
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
17
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
39
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
5
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
6
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
32
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
26
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
63
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
15
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
72
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
28
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
40
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82