TheLastStop41's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
82
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
81
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
80
Free Solo
2018, in 1 top list -
79
Risky Business
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
78
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
77
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
76
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
75
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
74
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
73
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
72
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
71
A Simple Plan
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
69
My Cousin Vinny
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Body Heat
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
67
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
66
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
65
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
64
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
63
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
62
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
61
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
60
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
59
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82