TheLastStop41's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
7
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
17
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
19
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
22
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
26
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
29
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
34
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
44
Paper Moon
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
50
Maria Full of Grace
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
63
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
67
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
69
My Cousin Vinny
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
71
A Simple Plan
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
72
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
78
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
79
Risky Business
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
81
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check