Thelondonblitz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
9
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
10
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
11
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
16
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
22
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64