Themancalledzac's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
11
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
13
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
16
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
18
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
19
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
21
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26