Themrdavis95's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Koyaanisqatsi
1982, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Kaze tachinu
2013 — a.k.a. The Wind Rises, in 4 top lists Check -
4
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
5
Victoria
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Mind Game
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Good Time
2017, in 2 top lists -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Green Room
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
16
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 28 top lists Check -
18
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
19
A Charlie Brown Christmas
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
21
How the Grinch Stole Christmas!
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
They Shall Not Grow Old
2018, in 1 top list -
24
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40