Themrdavis95's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
18
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
12
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
40
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
35
Hereditary
2018, in 4 top lists -
36
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
33
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 27 top lists Check -
39
Possession
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
29
The Lighthouse
2019, in 3 top lists -
19
A Charlie Brown Christmas
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
34
W.R. - Misterije organizma
1971 — a.k.a. WR: Mysteries of the Organism, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40