Themrdavis95's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
40
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
39
Possession
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
38
Medium Cool
1969, in 6 top lists Check -
37
Mandariinid
2013 — a.k.a. Tangerines, in 6 top lists Check -
36
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
35
Hereditary
2018, in 4 top lists -
34
W.R. - Misterije organizma
1971 — a.k.a. WR: Mysteries of the Organism, in 12 top lists Check -
33
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 27 top lists Check -
32
El hoyo
2019 — a.k.a. The Platform, in 1 top list -
31
Black Bear
2020, in 0 top lists -
30
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
29
The Lighthouse
2019, in 3 top lists -
28
The Grinch
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
27
El abrazo de la serpiente
2015 — a.k.a. Embrace of the Serpent, in 6 top lists Check -
26
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
23
They Shall Not Grow Old
2018, in 1 top list -
22
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
How the Grinch Stole Christmas!
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
19
A Charlie Brown Christmas
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
18
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
16
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40