TheNameIsJolien's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
2
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
6
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
9
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
12
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
14
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
15
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
17
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
19
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
20
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
22
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
23
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
24
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
25
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77