Theo11's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Khaneh siah ast
1963 — a.k.a. The House Is Black, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Pontypool
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
3
My Cousin Vinny
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Duel
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Passport to Pimlico
1949, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Trolljegeren
2010 — a.k.a. Trollhunter, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Return of the Living Dead
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Lady Vanishes
1938, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Night of the Comet
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Distant Voices, Still Lives
1988, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Nightbreed
1990, in 1 top list Check -
14
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
17
Dog Soldiers
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Gravity Falls
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
20
An American Werewolf in London
1981, in 12 top lists Check -
21
In a Lonely Place
1950, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Kubo and the Two Strings
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
24
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 103