Theod's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Buffalo '66
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Sayat Nova
1969 — a.k.a. The Color of Pomegranates, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Nachalo
1970 — a.k.a. The Beginning, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
7
La France
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
Mods
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Hotel Chevalier
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Wodaabe - Die Hirten der Sonne. Nomaden am...
1989 — a.k.a. Herdsmen of the Sun, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Korotkie vstrechi
1967 — a.k.a. Brief Encounters, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
13
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Nói albinói
2003 — a.k.a. Noi the Albino, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Medea
1969, in 3 top lists Check -
16
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Traktoristy
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Pump Up the Volume
1990, in 1 top list Check -
19
La leggenda di Kaspar Hauser
2012 — a.k.a. The Legend of Kaspar Hauser, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Vivre sa vie: Film en douze tableaux
1962 — a.k.a. Vivre Sa Vie, in 12 top lists Check