Theonic's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
12
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Firefly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Kin-dza-dza!
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Westworld
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
57
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
62
Pod elektricheskimi oblakami
2015 — a.k.a. Under Electric Clouds, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Trudno byt bogom
2013 — a.k.a. Hard to Be a God, in 3 top lists Check -
90
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
93
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
94
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
96
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
97
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
101
Sobache serdtse
1988 — a.k.a. Heart of a Dog, in 3 top lists Check -
104
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
107
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
125
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
129
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
142
X-Men: Days of Future Past
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
159
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48