Theorangetimtam's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Sorry to Bother You
2018, in 4 top lists -
7
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
8
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Cape Fear
1991, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Planes, Trains & Automobiles
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
11
48 Hrs.
1982, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
13
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
17
The Mule
2018, in 1 top list -
18
Primal Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Midnight Run
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
21
We're No Angels
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
23
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33