Theotter89's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
34
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
44
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
87
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
19
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1938, in 17 top lists Check -
172
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
174
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
211
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
167
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
0
Amsterdam
2022, in 0 top lists -
190
The Animatrix
2003, in 1 top list Check -
12
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
143
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
56
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
61
The Bank Job
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
247
Barbarella
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
237
The Batman
2022, in 3 top lists Check -
73
Battlestar Galactica
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
102
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
100
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
101
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
81
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
58
Best in Show
2000, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 275