Theotter89's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stalag 17
1953, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
22
Seven Brides for Seven Brothers
1954, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
32
Planes, Trains & Automobiles
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
33
Say Anything...
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
38
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
40
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
41
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
44
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
46
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
48
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
53
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
55
I Love You, Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Best in Show
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
59
Wayne's World
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
60
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
2006, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85