Theotter89's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Top Gun: Maverick
2022, in 7 top lists Check -
0
Guillermo del Toro's Pinocchio
2022, in 3 top lists Check -
1
Stalag 17
1953, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check -
3
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Kakushi-toride no san-akunin
1958 — a.k.a. The Hidden Fortress, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
7
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
11
This Is It
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
13
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
19
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1938, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
21
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Seven Brides for Seven Brothers
1954, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 245