Theskull42's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Spione
1928 — a.k.a. Spies, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Greed
1924, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
38
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
45
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
51
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
72
Quarantine
2008, in 1 top list Check -
79
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
81
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
84
Before the Devil Knows You're Dead
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
90
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
94
12
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
98
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
101
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
103
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
105
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
107
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
108
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
113
Day Night Day Night
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
126
Syriana
2005, in 1 top list Check -
127
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
133
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 126