Thesplatt's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
So I Married an Axe Murderer
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Get Shorty
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
6
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
God Bless America
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
9
Robot & Frank
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Warm Bodies
2013, in 1 top list Check -
13
Upstream Color
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Way Way Back
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
17
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
18
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Lean on Me
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Challenger
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Detachment
2011, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Collision Course
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Signal
2014, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46