Thestuman101694's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
5
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Ikiru
1952, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
9
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
12
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
13
La règle du jeu
1939 — a.k.a. The Rules of the Game, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
15
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
16
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
17
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
1966, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
20
F for Fake
1973, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Down by Law
1986, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
25
The Red Shoes
1948, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 100