TheSuperSun's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
8
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
22
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Munna Bhai M.B.B.S.
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 81