Thetallguyinthecorner's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
41
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
106
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
142
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
50
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
129
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
42
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
68
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
21
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
78
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
20
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
115
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
54
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
117
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
118
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
101
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
36
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
83
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
31
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
108
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
81
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
52
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 161