ThevoiceofL's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
7
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Arlington Road
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Count of Monte Cristo
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Hackers
1995, in 1 top list Check -
17
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check