Thijsdhaene's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
3
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Harry Brown
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Hasta la Vista
2011 — a.k.a. Come as You Are, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
7
Another Earth
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Kongen av Bastøy
2010 — a.k.a. King of Devil's Island, in 1 top list Check -
10
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check