Thildeee's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Paperman
2012, in 1 top list Check -
8
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
10
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check