Thmazz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
1
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Shooter
2007, in 0 top lists Check