Thomasbg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Freaks
1932, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Session 9
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Hellbound: Hellraiser II
1988, in 1 top list Check -
12
Battlestar Galactica
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Red Dwarf
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Angel Heart
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
19
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
23
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28