Tiagojacinto's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
15
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check