Tiagomdh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Robin Hood: Men in Tights
1993, in 1 top list Check -
4
History of the World: Part I
1981, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
7
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Away We Go
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Everything Is Illuminated
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check