Tiaresmartin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Laurence Anyways
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Paper Moon
1973, in 7 top lists Check