Tiburon2674's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
2
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Flags of Our Fathers
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
7
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
12
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
13
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
15
The Natural
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
17
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
19
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
20
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
22
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
23
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 164