Tiffleclairr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron
2002, in 1 top list Check -
5
How the Grinch Stole Christmas!
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Zathura: A Space Adventure
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
Dragonheart: Battle for the Heartfire
2017, in 0 top lists