Tigerlilly35's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
7
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
13
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check