Timewellspent1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
16
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
1
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
13
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
7
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
22
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
20
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
25
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
18
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
19
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26