Timewellspent1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
19
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check