Timewellspent1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
7
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
8
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
9
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
12
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
19
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
20
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
21
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check